DT kvalifikation • Rudegaard Stadion • Holte
8 sep., 2019
Arrangør: Holte Altetik
400 meter • Finale • Kvinder • Søndag kl. 16:10
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 1.00.80 | 7,00 | Matilda Elbæk Lindstöm -00 | K - Aabenraa IG | .797 |
2 | 1.01.59 | 5,00 | Louise Rosenstand Lou -99 | K - Holte Atletik | .590 |
3 | 1.04.09 | 4,00 | Tine Østergaard -00 | K - Bagsværd AC | .081 |
4 | 1.04.62 | 3,00 | Luna Christensen -05 | K - Ballerup AK | .613 |
5 | 1.06.72 | 2,00 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | K - Hvidovre AM | .713 |
7 | 1.08.39 | 1,00 | Ida Marie Broberg -05 | K - Skive AM | .385 |
HEAT 2 | |||||
6 | 1.08.28 | Kristine Grevsen -04 | K - Aabenraa IG | .278 |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.00.80 | 7,00 | Matilda Elbæk Lindstöm -00 | K - Aabenraa IG | .797 |
2 | 1.01.59 | 5,00 | Louise Rosenstand Lou -99 | K - Holte Atletik | .590 |
3 | 1.04.09 | 4,00 | Tine Østergaard -00 | K - Bagsværd AC | .081 |
4 | 1.04.62 | 3,00 | Luna Christensen -05 | K - Ballerup AK | .613 |
5 | 1.06.72 | 2,00 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | K - Hvidovre AM | .713 |
6 | 1.08.28 | Kristine Grevsen -04 | K - Aabenraa IG | .278 | |
7 | 1.08.39 | 1,00 | Ida Marie Broberg -05 | K - Skive AM | .385 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | Ida Marie Broberg -05 | K - Skive AM | |
2 | #1 | Matilda Elbæk Lindstöm -00 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
3 | #1 | Louise Rosenstand Lou -99 | K - Holte Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
5 | #1 | Tine Østergaard -00 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
6 | #1 | Luna Christensen -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
3 | #2 | Kristine Grevsen -04 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
4 | #2 | DNS | Filippa Roug -05 | K - Ballerup AK |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Tine Østergaard -00 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
2 | #1 | Luna Christensen -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
3 | #1 | Louise Rosenstand Lou -99 | K - Holte Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
5 | #1 | Ida Marie Broberg -05 | K - Skive AM | |
6 | #1 | Matilda Elbæk Lindstöm -00 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
7 | #2 | Kristine Grevsen -04 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
8 | #2 | DNS | Filippa Roug -05 | K - Ballerup AK |