Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
12-13 jun., 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
40 meter60 meter80 meter100 meter100 meter racerunners200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter400 meter racerunners800 meter1000 meter1500 meter60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastBoldkast
Boldkast • Finale • Drenge -9 år • Søndag kl. 9:40
145 gram
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33.48 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 32.79 | 33.48 | 23.09 | |
2 | PB | 32.59 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 28.35 | 32.59 | 25.59 |
3 | 29.72 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 29.72 | 21.41 | 24.20 | |
4 | 27.64 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | 27.37 | 26.76 | 27.64 | |
5 | PB | 27.06 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | X | 21.90 | 27.06 |
6 | 26.01 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | 26.01 | 20.61 | 22.27 | |
7 | 20.72 | Njord Kinzi Due -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 19.21 | 17.26 | 20.72 | |
8 | PB | 20.51 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 20.51 | 11.71 | 14.39 |
9 | 15.46 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | X | 13.37 | 15.46 | |
10 | PB | 13.40 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 12.76 | 12.48 | 13.40 |
11 | 12.13 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 6.62 | 7.79 | 12.13 | |
12 | 9.42 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 6.69 | 6.87 | 9.42 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 529 | 7.77 | |||
2 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 217 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 499 | 12.68 | |||
4 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | 22 | ||||
5 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | 230 | ||||
6 | DNS | Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov -13 | Københavns IF | 336 | |||
7 | Njord Kinzi Due -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 413 | ||||
8 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 318 | ||||
9 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 548 | ||||
10 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 411 | ||||
11 | 14.30 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 418 | 14.30 | ||
12 | 21.29 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 416 | 21.19 | ||
13 | 29.53 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 27 | 29.53 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.53 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 27 | 29.53 | ||
2 | 21.29 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 416 | 21.19 | ||
3 | 14.30 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 418 | 14.30 | ||
4 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | 22 | ||||
5 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 217 | ||||
6 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | 230 | ||||
7 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 318 | ||||
8 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 411 | ||||
9 | Njord Kinzi Due -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 413 | ||||
10 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 548 | ||||
11 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 499 | 12.68 | |||
12 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 529 | 7.77 | |||
13 | 22.00 | DNS | Lukasz Elias Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 229 | 22.00 | 22.00 |
14 | DNS | Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov -13 | Københavns IF | 336 |