Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
3-4 maj, 2014
Arrangør: Amager AC
60 meter hæk • Indl. • Piger 10-11 år • Lørdag kl. 12:00
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Antal heats: 2 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+1.5 | ||||
1 | f | 10.15 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik |
2 | f | 12.46 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta |
3 | f | 13.33 | Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg -04 | Sparta |
HEAT 2 • w:+1.3 | ||||
1 | f | 10.79 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta |
2 | f | 11.75 | Bára J. Glerfoss -03 | Bragdid |
3 | f | 12.73 | Hervør Niclasen -03 | Bragdid |
4 | f | 13.01 | Liva Birk Munksgaard -04 | Amager AC |
5 | f | 14.41 | Mathilde Eis -03 | Køge Atletik |
6 | 15.27 | Roseline Streit Nissen -04 | Amager AC | |
7 | 16.13 | Matilda Åkerman -04 | IFK Halmstad |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | DNS | Iben Christrup -04 | KFUM Kristianstad | 571 | |
2 | 10.23 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 345 | |
3 | DNS | Manon Blicher Danielsen -03 | Hvidovre AM | 458 | |
4 | 13.33 | Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg -04 | Sparta | 723 | |
5 | DNS | Elin Rydqvist -04 | IFK Halmstad | 467 | |
6 | 12.27 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta | 635 | |
7 | DNS | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 606 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | 11.28 | DNS | Ellen Sofie Folker -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 288 |
2 | Roseline Streit Nissen -04 | Amager AC | 71 | ||
3 | 10.76 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 730 | |
4 | 14.40 | Bára J. Glerfoss -03 | Bragdid | 250 | |
5 | Matilda Åkerman -04 | IFK Halmstad | 473 | ||
6 | Liva Birk Munksgaard -04 | Amager AC | 48 | ||
7 | Hervør Niclasen -03 | Bragdid | 256 | ||
8 | Mathilde Eis -03 | Køge Atletik | 588 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.23 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 345 | |
2 | 10.76 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 730 | |
3 | 12.27 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta | 635 | |
4 | 13.33 | Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg -04 | Sparta | 723 | |
5 | 14.40 | Bára J. Glerfoss -03 | Bragdid | 250 | |
6 | Roseline Streit Nissen -04 | Amager AC | 71 | ||
7 | Liva Birk Munksgaard -04 | Amager AC | 48 | ||
8 | Hervør Niclasen -03 | Bragdid | 256 | ||
9 | Matilda Åkerman -04 | IFK Halmstad | 473 | ||
10 | Mathilde Eis -03 | Køge Atletik | 588 | ||
11 | 11.28 | DNS | Ellen Sofie Folker -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 288 |
12 | DNS | Manon Blicher Danielsen -03 | Hvidovre AM | 458 | |
13 | DNS | Elin Rydqvist -04 | IFK Halmstad | 467 | |
14 | DNS | Iben Christrup -04 | KFUM Kristianstad | 571 | |
15 | DNS | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 606 |