Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
3-4 maj, 2014
Arrangør: Amager AC
60 meter • Indl. • Drenge 10-11 år • Lørdag kl. 13:25
Antal heats: 7 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.8 | ||||
1 | 9.98 | Marcus Buch Edlers -04 | Bagsværd AC | |
2 | 10.09 | Carl Bruce Aabo -04 | HG ATM | |
3 | 10.16 | Victor Bergstrøm -04 | IFK Halmstad | |
4 | 10.53 | Kasper Flensburg -03 | Gentofte IK | |
5 | 11.00 | Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -04 | Amager AC | |
HEAT 2 • w:+2.0 | ||||
1 | f | 9.25 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC |
2 | f | 9.45 | Sofus Vølund -04 | Bagsværd AC |
3 | 10.00 | Asbjørn Hedebo Boye -04 | Bagsværd AC | |
4 | 10.48 | Henning Friedrichsen -04 | Amager AC | |
5 | 10.84 | Linus Christoffersen -03 | Sparta | |
HEAT 3 • w:+0.1 | ||||
1 | f | 9.06 | Edvin Assarsson -04 | Eslöv |
2 | 9.75 | Jógvan K. Gullfoss -04 | Bragdid | |
3 | 9.85 | Mikkel Svendsen -03 | Fredensborg Atletik | |
4 | 11.21 | Rune B Prause -04 | IF Gullfoss | |
5 | 11.61 | Tobias R. Kjær -04 | Københavns IF | |
HEAT 4 • w:-1.1 | ||||
1 | 9.74 | Lasse Darlem Brandt -03 | Ballerup AK | |
2 | 9.76 | Magnus Emil Knudsen -03 | Helsingør IF | |
3 | 10.25 | Valdemar Bech Thomsen -04 | Greve Atletik | |
4 | 10.39 | Linus Bilsted Wichmann -04 | Bagsværd AC | |
5 | 10.40 | Holger Riis -03 | Frederiksberg IF | |
6 | 10.53 | Rói Fossabrúgv -04 | Bragdid | |
HEAT 5 • w:+2.1 | ||||
1 | f | 9.18 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta |
2 | f | 9.53 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | Sparta |
3 | 9.56 | Ruben Brandt-Badaire -04 | FIF Hillerød | |
4 | 10.26 | Viktor Aarestrup Ehlers -03 | Amager AC | |
5 | 10.42 | Mads Emil Svensson -03 | Københavns IF | |
6 | 10.48 | Kasper Bjerg Andersen -04 | Amager AC | |
HEAT 6 • w:+0.1 | ||||
1 | f | 9.21 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03 | Bragdid |
2 | f | 9.55 | Emil Boesen -03 | Ballerup AK |
3 | 9.94 | Jacob Sørensen -04 | Amager AC | |
4 | 10.51 | Alfred Rasmussen -04 | Gentofte IK | |
5 | 10.59 | Lucas Degnbol -04 | IF Gullfoss | |
6 | 11.06 | Tobias Lund Andersen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | |
HEAT 7 • w:+2.2 | ||||
1 | f | 9.08 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta |
2 | 9.91 | Benjamin Skytte Spicker -02 | Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | 10.20 | Jacob Cort -04 | Viking Atletik | |
4 | 10.50 | Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen -04 | Køge Atletik | |
5 | 11.66 | Mikkel Becker-Jeppesen -03 | Gentofte IK |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | Victor Bergstrøm -04 | IFK Halmstad | 475 | ||
2 | 10.24 | Marcus Buch Edlers -04 | Bagsværd AC | 195 | |
3 | 11.25 | Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -04 | Amager AC | 31 | |
4 | 9.73 | Carl Bruce Aabo -04 | HG ATM | 415 | |
5 | 8.98 | DNS | Hugo Rasmussen -03 | IK Hellas | 375 |
6 | Kasper Flensburg -03 | Gentofte IK | 324 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | Henning Friedrichsen -04 | Amager AC | 34 | ||
2 | 9.54 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC | 39 | |
3 | 10.94 | Asbjørn Hedebo Boye -04 | Bagsværd AC | 172 | |
4 | 9.39 | Sofus Vølund -04 | Bagsværd AC | 206 | |
5 | 10.77 | Linus Christoffersen -03 | Sparta | 744 | |
6 | DNS | Malthe Werdelin -04 | Køge Atletik | 586 | |
HEAT 3 | |||||
1 | DNS | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 459 | |
2 | 8.69 | Edvin Assarsson -04 | Eslöv | 279 | |
3 | 9.84 | Jógvan K. Gullfoss -04 | Bragdid | 258 | |
4 | 11.44 | Tobias R. Kjær -04 | Københavns IF | 551 | |
5 | 9.85 | Mikkel Svendsen -03 | Fredensborg Atletik | 877 | |
6 | 11.90 | Rune B Prause -04 | IF Gullfoss | 366 | |
HEAT 4 | |||||
1 | Valdemar Bech Thomsen -04 | Greve Atletik | 359 | ||
2 | 10.79 | Holger Riis -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 292 | |
3 | 9.50 | Lasse Darlem Brandt -03 | Ballerup AK | 230 | |
4 | 10.92 | Rói Fossabrúgv -04 | Bragdid | 269 | |
5 | 9.40 | Magnus Emil Knudsen -03 | Helsingør IF | 397 | |
6 | Linus Bilsted Wichmann -04 | Bagsværd AC | 192 | ||
HEAT 5 | |||||
1 | Viktor Aarestrup Ehlers -03 | Amager AC | 83 | ||
2 | 10.34 | Mads Emil Svensson -03 | Københavns IF | 523 | |
3 | 11.19 | Kasper Bjerg Andersen -04 | Amager AC | 42 | |
4 | 9.71 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | Sparta | 712 | |
5 | 9.27 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta | 669 | |
6 | Ruben Brandt-Badaire -04 | FIF Hillerød | 311 | ||
HEAT 6 | |||||
1 | Jacob Sørensen -04 | Amager AC | 87 | ||
2 | 9.30 | Emil Boesen -03 | Ballerup AK | 217 | |
3 | 9.55 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03 | Bragdid | 253 | |
4 | 10.41 | Alfred Rasmussen -04 | Gentofte IK | 322 | |
5 | 10.99 | Lucas Degnbol -04 | IF Gullfoss | 364 | |
6 | Tobias Lund Andersen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 306 | ||
HEAT 7 | |||||
1 | Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen -04 | Køge Atletik | 580 | ||
2 | 9.80 | DNS | Julius Sloth -03 | Ballerup AK | 226 |
3 | 8.83 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 842 | |
4 | 10.01 | Benjamin Skytte Spicker -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 286 | |
5 | 11.29 | Jacob Cort -04 | Viking Atletik | 852 | |
6 | 1.32 | Mikkel Becker-Jeppesen -03 | Gentofte IK | 325 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.32 | Mikkel Becker-Jeppesen -03 | Gentofte IK | 325 | |
2 | 8.69 | Edvin Assarsson -04 | Eslöv | 279 | |
3 | 8.83 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 842 | |
4 | 9.27 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta | 669 | |
5 | 9.30 | Emil Boesen -03 | Ballerup AK | 217 | |
6 | 9.39 | Sofus Vølund -04 | Bagsværd AC | 206 | |
7 | 9.40 | Magnus Emil Knudsen -03 | Helsingør IF | 397 | |
8 | 9.50 | Lasse Darlem Brandt -03 | Ballerup AK | 230 | |
9 | 9.54 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC | 39 | |
10 | 9.55 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03 | Bragdid | 253 | |
11 | 9.71 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | Sparta | 712 | |
12 | 9.73 | Carl Bruce Aabo -04 | HG ATM | 415 | |
13 | 9.84 | Jógvan K. Gullfoss -04 | Bragdid | 258 | |
14 | 9.85 | Mikkel Svendsen -03 | Fredensborg Atletik | 877 | |
15 | 10.01 | Benjamin Skytte Spicker -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 286 | |
16 | 10.24 | Marcus Buch Edlers -04 | Bagsværd AC | 195 | |
17 | 10.34 | Mads Emil Svensson -03 | Københavns IF | 523 | |
18 | 10.41 | Alfred Rasmussen -04 | Gentofte IK | 322 | |
19 | 10.77 | Linus Christoffersen -03 | Sparta | 744 | |
20 | 10.79 | Holger Riis -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 292 | |
21 | 10.92 | Rói Fossabrúgv -04 | Bragdid | 269 | |
22 | 10.94 | Asbjørn Hedebo Boye -04 | Bagsværd AC | 172 | |
23 | 10.99 | Lucas Degnbol -04 | IF Gullfoss | 364 | |
24 | 11.19 | Kasper Bjerg Andersen -04 | Amager AC | 42 | |
25 | 11.25 | Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -04 | Amager AC | 31 | |
26 | 11.29 | Jacob Cort -04 | Viking Atletik | 852 | |
27 | 11.44 | Tobias R. Kjær -04 | Københavns IF | 551 | |
28 | 11.90 | Rune B Prause -04 | IF Gullfoss | 366 | |
29 | Viktor Aarestrup Ehlers -03 | Amager AC | 83 | ||
30 | Jacob Sørensen -04 | Amager AC | 87 | ||
31 | Henning Friedrichsen -04 | Amager AC | 34 | ||
32 | Linus Bilsted Wichmann -04 | Bagsværd AC | 192 | ||
33 | Ruben Brandt-Badaire -04 | FIF Hillerød | 311 | ||
34 | Tobias Lund Andersen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 306 | ||
35 | Kasper Flensburg -03 | Gentofte IK | 324 | ||
36 | Valdemar Bech Thomsen -04 | Greve Atletik | 359 | ||
37 | Victor Bergstrøm -04 | IFK Halmstad | 475 | ||
38 | Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen -04 | Køge Atletik | 580 | ||
39 | 8.98 | DNS | Hugo Rasmussen -03 | IK Hellas | 375 |
40 | 9.80 | DNS | Julius Sloth -03 | Ballerup AK | 226 |
41 | DNS | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 459 | |
42 | DNS | Malthe Werdelin -04 | Køge Atletik | 586 |
60 meter • Finale • Drenge 10-11 år • Lørdag kl. 15:45
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
w:+2.2 | |||
1 | 8.83 | Edvin Assarsson -04 | Eslöv |
2 | 9.05 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta |
3 | 9.05 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta |
4 | 9.07 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03 | Bragdid |
5 | 9.14 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC |
6 | 9.46 | Sofus Vølund -04 | Bagsværd AC |
7 | 9.54 | Emil Boesen -03 | Ballerup AK |
8 | 9.57 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | Sparta |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9.53 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | Sparta | 712 | |
2 | 9.25 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC | 39 | |
3 | 9.18 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta | 669 | |
4 | 9.06 | Edvin Assarsson -04 | Eslöv | 279 | |
5 | 9.08 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 842 | |
6 | 9.21 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03 | Bragdid | 253 | |
7 | 9.45 | Sofus Vølund -04 | Bagsværd AC | 206 | |
8 | 9.55 | Emil Boesen -03 | Ballerup AK | 217 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9.06 | Edvin Assarsson -04 | Eslöv | 279 | |
2 | 9.08 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 842 | |
3 | 9.18 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta | 669 | |
4 | 9.21 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03 | Bragdid | 253 | |
5 | 9.25 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC | 39 | |
6 | 9.45 | Sofus Vølund -04 | Bagsværd AC | 206 | |
7 | 9.53 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | Sparta | 712 | |
8 | 9.55 | Emil Boesen -03 | Ballerup AK | 217 |