Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
3-4 maj, 2014
Arrangør: Amager AC
100 meter • Indl. • Piger 16-17 år • Lørdag kl. 14:50
Antal heats: 2 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+3.1 | ||||
1 | f | 12.72 | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta |
2 | f | 12.88 | Mira Guldbrandsen -98 | Sparta |
3 | f | 12.97 | Alberte Wulff -98 | Amager AC |
4 | 13.83 | Rikke Andersen -98 | Sparta | |
HEAT 2 • w:+1.4 | ||||
1 | f | 12.60 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | Sparta |
2 | f | 13.13 | Vera Welinder -98 | Holte Atletik |
3 | f | 13.16 | Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK |
4 | f | 13.54 | Leonora Hede -98 | Sparta |
5 | f | 13.56 | Sofie Revall -98 | Greve Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | DNS | Tina Bischoff -97 | Trongårdens IF | 849 | |
2 | 13.14 | Alberte Wulff -98 | Amager AC | 3 | |
3 | 12.58 | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta | 742 | |
4 | 1.34 | Mira Guldbrandsen -98 | Sparta | 780 | |
5 | 12.93 | DNS | Liv Didi Pedersen -97 | Københavns IF | 520 |
6 | 13.70 | Rikke Andersen -98 | Sparta | 810 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
13.48 | DNS | Natascha Ege -97 | Helsingør IF | 405 | |
13.79 | DNS | Ditte Schmidt -97 | Sparta | 670 | |
13.04 | DNS | Idamaria Olsen -97 | Fredensborg Atletik | 314 | |
13.21 | DNS | Cecilie Rosenhagen -98 | Helsingør IF | 388 | |
1 | 14.76 | DNS | Sára Debesardóttir -98 | Bragdid | 271 |
2 | 12.86 | Vera Welinder -98 | Holte Atletik | 439 | |
3 | 12.84 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | Sparta | 686 | |
4 | 13.42 | Leonora Hede -98 | Sparta | 743 | |
5 | 13.21 | Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK | 221 | |
6 | 14.03 | Sofie Revall -98 | Greve Atletik | 358 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.34 | Mira Guldbrandsen -98 | Sparta | 780 | |
2 | 12.58 | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta | 742 | |
3 | 12.84 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | Sparta | 686 | |
4 | 12.86 | Vera Welinder -98 | Holte Atletik | 439 | |
5 | 13.14 | Alberte Wulff -98 | Amager AC | 3 | |
6 | 13.21 | Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK | 221 | |
7 | 13.42 | Leonora Hede -98 | Sparta | 743 | |
8 | 13.70 | Rikke Andersen -98 | Sparta | 810 | |
9 | 14.03 | Sofie Revall -98 | Greve Atletik | 358 | |
10 | 12.93 | DNS | Liv Didi Pedersen -97 | Københavns IF | 520 |
11 | 13.04 | DNS | Idamaria Olsen -97 | Fredensborg Atletik | 314 |
12 | 13.21 | DNS | Cecilie Rosenhagen -98 | Helsingør IF | 388 |
13 | 13.48 | DNS | Natascha Ege -97 | Helsingør IF | 405 |
14 | 13.79 | DNS | Ditte Schmidt -97 | Sparta | 670 |
15 | 14.76 | DNS | Sára Debesardóttir -98 | Bragdid | 271 |
16 | DNS | Tina Bischoff -97 | Trongårdens IF | 849 |
100 meter • Finale • Piger 16-17 år • Lørdag kl. 16:25
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
w:+0.4 | |||
1 | 12.59 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | Sparta |
2 | 12.87 | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta |
3 | 12.99 | Mira Guldbrandsen -98 | Sparta |
4 | 13.06 | Vera Welinder -98 | Holte Atletik |
5 | 13.16 | Alberte Wulff -98 | Amager AC |
6 | 13.28 | Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK |
7 | 13.67 | Sofie Revall -98 | Greve Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.54 | DNS | Leonora Hede -98 | Sparta | 743 |
2 | 13.13 | Vera Welinder -98 | Holte Atletik | 439 | |
3 | 12.88 | Mira Guldbrandsen -98 | Sparta | 780 | |
4 | 12.60 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | Sparta | 686 | |
5 | 12.72 | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta | 742 | |
6 | 12.97 | Alberte Wulff -98 | Amager AC | 3 | |
7 | 13.16 | Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK | 221 | |
8 | 13.56 | Sofie Revall -98 | Greve Atletik | 358 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.60 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | Sparta | 686 | |
2 | 12.72 | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta | 742 | |
3 | 12.88 | Mira Guldbrandsen -98 | Sparta | 780 | |
4 | 12.97 | Alberte Wulff -98 | Amager AC | 3 | |
5 | 13.13 | Vera Welinder -98 | Holte Atletik | 439 | |
6 | 13.16 | Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK | 221 | |
7 | 13.56 | Sofie Revall -98 | Greve Atletik | 358 | |
8 | 13.54 | DNS | Leonora Hede -98 | Sparta | 743 |