Kronborg Games III • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
9 mar., 2019
Arrangør: Helsingør IF
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 15:30
Planke
Forsøg: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.06 | 30 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen -04 | Sparta | X | 4.50 | 5.06 | |
2 | 5.00 | 25 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | X | 5.00 | X | |
3 | PB | 4.67 | 20 | Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen -04 | HG ATM | X | 4.67 | 4.59 |
4 | PB | 4.64 | 19 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -05 | Sparta | 4.51 | 4.44 | 4.64 |
5 | 4.63 | 18 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta | 4.63 | 4.54 | X | |
6 | PB | 4.59 | 17 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | X | 4.59 | 4.34 |
7 | 4.56 | 16 | Sarah Rasmussen -04 | HG ATM | X | 4.56 | X | |
8 | 4.42 | 15 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 4.27 | 4.30 | 4.42 | |
9 | 4.41 | 14 | Ieva Stonciute -05 | Sparta | 4.41 | 4.18 | 4.13 | |
10 | PB | 4.38 | 13 | Solvej Møller -05 | Greve Atletik | 4.38 | 4.33 | X |
11 | 4.36 | 12 | Josefine Langkjær -04 | Sparta | 4.36 | 4.11 | 4.35 | |
12 | 4.26 | 11 | Filippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | X | X | 4.26 | |
13 | PB | 4.18 | 10 | Laura Bollerslev Andreasen -05 | Amager AC | 3.96 | 4.18 | 3.93 |
14 | 4.08 | 9 | Laura-Jo Buchard -05 | Amager AC | 4.08 | 4.08 | 3.86 | |
15 | 4.08 | 8 | Carla Marie Frandsen -04 | Sparta | X | X | 4.08 | |
16 | 3.61 | 7 | Katrine Amtoft -05 | Frederiksberg IF | X | 3.61 | 3.61 | |
17 | 3.48 | 6 | Elvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.36 | 3.48 | 3.15 | |
18 | 3.45 | 5 | Laura Galsøe -05 | Allerød AM | 3.38 | 3.30 | 3.45 | |
19 | 3.30 | 4 | Freja Egense -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.30 | 3.26 | X | |
NM | Laura Kirstine Mortensen -04 | Helsingør IF | X | X | X | |||
NM | Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | X | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNS | Leonora Van Deurs -04 | Fredensborg AK | 94 | ||
2 | Elvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 408 | |||
3 | Ieva Stonciute -05 | Sparta | 423 | |||
4 | Laura-Jo Buchard -05 | Amager AC | 22 | |||
5 | Carla Marie Frandsen -04 | Sparta | 373 | |||
6 | Josefine Langkjær -04 | Sparta | 381 | |||
7 | Laura Kirstine Mortensen -04 | Helsingør IF | 149 | |||
8 | 3.45 | Freja Egense -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 105 | 3.45 | |
9 | 3.58 | Laura Galsøe -05 | Allerød AM | 9 | 3.58 | |
10 | 3.97 | Laura Bollerslev Andreasen -05 | Amager AC | 298 | 3.97 | |
11 | 4.16 | Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 100 | 4.16 | |
12 | 4.24 | Solvej Møller -05 | Greve Atletik | 465 | 4.24 | |
13 | 4.28 | Katrine Amtoft -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 112 | 4.28 | |
14 | 4.32 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | 411 | 4.32 | |
15 | 4.40 | DNS | Vilma Bahne Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 124 | 4.40 |
16 | 4.40 | DNS | Ellen Vering Therkelsen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 101 | 4.40 |
17 | 4.54 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 227 | 4.54 | |
18 | 4.57 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -05 | Sparta | 256 | 4.57 | |
19 | 4.59 | DNS | Sigrid Foged Pedersen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 464 | 4.59 |
20 | 4.64 | Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen -04 | HG ATM | 421 | 4.64 | |
21 | 4.70 | Filippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 69 | 4.70 | |
22 | 4.79 | Sarah Rasmussen -04 | HG ATM | 462 | 4.79 | |
23 | 5.06 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta | 410 | 5.06 | |
24 | 5.17 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen -04 | Sparta | 229 | 5.17 | |
25 | 5.27 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | 251 | 5.27 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.27 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | 251 | 5.27 | |
2 | 5.17 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen -04 | Sparta | 229 | 5.17 | |
3 | 5.06 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta | 410 | 5.06 | |
4 | 4.79 | Sarah Rasmussen -04 | HG ATM | 462 | 4.79 | |
5 | 4.70 | Filippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 69 | 4.70 | |
6 | 4.64 | Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen -04 | HG ATM | 421 | 4.64 | |
7 | 4.57 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -05 | Sparta | 256 | 4.57 | |
8 | 4.54 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 227 | 4.54 | |
9 | 4.32 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | 411 | 4.32 | |
10 | 4.28 | Katrine Amtoft -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 112 | 4.28 | |
11 | 4.24 | Solvej Møller -05 | Greve Atletik | 465 | 4.24 | |
12 | 4.16 | Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 100 | 4.16 | |
13 | 3.97 | Laura Bollerslev Andreasen -05 | Amager AC | 298 | 3.97 | |
14 | 3.58 | Laura Galsøe -05 | Allerød AM | 9 | 3.58 | |
15 | 3.45 | Freja Egense -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 105 | 3.45 | |
16 | Laura-Jo Buchard -05 | Amager AC | 22 | |||
17 | Elvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 408 | |||
18 | Laura Kirstine Mortensen -04 | Helsingør IF | 149 | |||
19 | Josefine Langkjær -04 | Sparta | 381 | |||
20 | Carla Marie Frandsen -04 | Sparta | 373 | |||
21 | Ieva Stonciute -05 | Sparta | 423 | |||
22 | 4.59 | DNS | Sigrid Foged Pedersen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 464 | 4.59 |
23 | 4.40 | DNS | Ellen Vering Therkelsen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 101 | 4.40 |
24 | 4.40 | DNS | Vilma Bahne Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 124 | 4.40 |
25 | DNS | Leonora Van Deurs -04 | Fredensborg AK | 94 |