DT master, finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
1 sep, 2019
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Længdespring • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Søndag kl. 14:15
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 14:15 | |||||||||
2 | 5.38 (w:+2.2) | 956 | Calle Jacobsen -63 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 5.38 +2.2 | 5.25 +2.1 | 5.31 +2.6 | 5.24 +2.8 | |
4 | 5.86 (w:+2.2) | 839 | Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen -76 (AAC) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 5.52 +1.7 | 5.79 +2.1 | 5.86 +2.2 | 5.81 +1.9 | |
5 | 4.23 (w:+2.0) | 833 | Mette Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | 4.14 +2.4 | 4.18 +3.4 | 4.23 +2.0 | 4.14 +1.5 | |
6 | 3.93 (w:+2.8) | 824 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 3.93 +2.8 | 3.87 +2.2 | X | X | |
8 | =SB | 4.37 (w:+1.7) | 788 | Mie Kjær -76 | Bagsværd AC | X | 4.35 +1.9 | 4.37 +1.7 | 4.18 +2.9 |
9 | 3.60 (w:+1.1) | 775 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 (AaIG) | Aabenraa IG / Haderslev IF | 3.58 +2.9 | 2.92 +2.3 | 3.60 +1.1 | X | |
13 | PB | 5.69 (w:+1.9) | 683 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 | Hvidovre AM | 5.55 +1.6 | 5.67 +1.9 | 5.69 +1.9 | 5.62 +1.9 |
14 | 4.95 (w:+2.1) | 681 | Klaus Thoustrup -72 | Aarhus 1900 AM | 4.95 +2.1 | 4.49 +2.2 | 4.49 +2.0 | 4.48 +3.1 | |
15 | 3.85 (w:+2.0) | 660 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta AM | 3.67 +3.8 | 3.73 +1.9 | 3.59 +0.7 | 3.85 +2.0 | |
19 | 4.25 (w:+3.2) | 508 | Claus Mouritsen -72 | Sparta AM | 4.22 +2.7 | 4.14 +3.6 | 4.21 +2.4 | 4.25 +3.2 | |
HEAT 2 • 15:40 | |||||||||
1 | 2.19 (w:+0.8) | 1218 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik 1 | 2.19 +0.9 | X | X | 2.19 +0.8 | |
3 | 3.47 (w:+1.2) | 843 | Flemming Orneborg -41 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 3.32 +1.2 | 3.47 +1.2 | 3.08 +0.1 | 3.31 +3.4 | |
7 | 3.16 (w:+3.2) | 820 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 (VAM) | Viborg AM / Hvide Sande KFUM | X | 3.16 +3.2 | 2.83 +1.7 | 3.11 +3.2 | |
10 | 4.39 (w:+2.6) | 732 | Lotte Thiesen -81 | Hvidovre AM | 4.30 +1.7 | 4.27 +2.8 | 4.27 +0.3 | 4.39 +2.6 | |
11 | 3.79 (w:+3.9) | 730 | Christina Møller -69 | Odense Atletik 1 | 3.73 +1.6 | 3.75 +2.0 | 3.79 +3.9 | X | |
12 | SB | 3.29 (w:+0.9) | 686 | Jette Svendsen -62 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 3.24 +0.7 | 3.06 +1.6 | 3.29 +0.9 | 3.29 +0.9 |
16 | 3.45 (w:+0.2) | 595 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 3.35 +2.3 | 3.21 +1.0 | X | 3.45 +0.2 | |
17 | 2.71 (w:+2.7) | 560 | Claus Børsen -40 | Odense Atletik 2 | 2.46 +3.8 | 2.70 +2.3 | 2.71 +2.7 | 2.67 +2.6 | |
18 | 2.98 (w:+3.6) | 521 | Jens-Erik Bundgaard -47 | Esbjerg AM | 2.90 +3.1 | 2.98 +3.6 | 2.91 +3.1 | 2.80 +2.1 | |
NM | Lisbet Roneklindt -55 (AIF) | Amager AC / Amager IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 14:15 | ||||||
1 | 5.16 | Klaus Thoustrup -72 | Aarhus 1900 AM | |||
2 | 4.40 | Claus Mouritsen -72 | Sparta AM | 4.62 | ||
3 | 4.50 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 4.50 | 4.28 | |
4 | 4.59 | Mie Kjær -76 | Bagsværd AC | 4.59 | 4.37 | |
5 | 5.83 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 | Hvidovre AM | 5.55 | 5.55 | |
6 | 4.50 | Mette Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | 4.94 | ||
7 | 5.42 | Calle Jacobsen -63 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 5.42 | 5.42 | |
8 | 5.94 | Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen -76 (AAC) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 6.03 | 5.94 | |
9 | 3.84 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 (AaIG) | Aabenraa IG / Haderslev IF | 3.84 | 3.84 | |
10 | 3.95 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta AM | 3.95 | 3.95 | |
HEAT 2 • 15:40 | ||||||
1 | Jens-Erik Bundgaard -47 | Esbjerg AM | ||||
2 | 3.39 | Jette Svendsen -62 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 3.35 | 3.15 | |
3 | 3.86 | Flemming Orneborg -41 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 4.07 | 3.56 | |
4 | 3.19 | Lisbet Roneklindt -55 (AIF) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 3.19 | 2.95 | |
5 | 2.83 | Claus Børsen -40 | Odense Atletik 2 | 3.24 | 2.71 | |
6 | 3.99 | Christina Møller -69 | Odense Atletik 1 | 3.99 | 3.99 | |
7 | 3.06 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 (VAM) | Viborg AM / Hvide Sande KFUM | 3.20 | 3.06 | |
8 | 2.50 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik 1 | 2.93 | 2.42 | |
9 | 4.06 | Lotte Thiesen -81 | Hvidovre AM | 4.70 | 4.06 | |
10 | 3.48 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 3.48 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.94 | Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen -76 (AAC) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 6.03 | 5.94 | |
2 | 5.83 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 | Hvidovre AM | 5.55 | 5.55 | |
3 | 5.42 | Calle Jacobsen -63 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 5.42 | 5.42 | |
4 | 5.16 | Klaus Thoustrup -72 | Aarhus 1900 AM | |||
5 | 4.59 | Mie Kjær -76 | Bagsværd AC | 4.59 | 4.37 | |
6 | 4.50 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 4.50 | 4.28 | |
7 | 4.50 | Mette Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | 4.94 | ||
8 | 4.40 | Claus Mouritsen -72 | Sparta AM | 4.62 | ||
9 | 4.06 | Lotte Thiesen -81 | Hvidovre AM | 4.70 | 4.06 | |
10 | 3.99 | Christina Møller -69 | Odense Atletik 1 | 3.99 | 3.99 | |
11 | 3.95 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta AM | 3.95 | 3.95 | |
12 | 3.86 | Flemming Orneborg -41 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 4.07 | 3.56 | |
13 | 3.84 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 (AaIG) | Aabenraa IG / Haderslev IF | 3.84 | 3.84 | |
14 | 3.48 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 3.48 | ||
15 | 3.39 | Jette Svendsen -62 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 3.35 | 3.15 | |
16 | 3.19 | Lisbet Roneklindt -55 (AIF) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 3.19 | 2.95 | |
17 | 3.06 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 (VAM) | Viborg AM / Hvide Sande KFUM | 3.20 | 3.06 | |
18 | 2.83 | Claus Børsen -40 | Odense Atletik 2 | 3.24 | 2.71 | |
19 | 2.50 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik 1 | 2.93 | 2.42 | |
20 | Jens-Erik Bundgaard -47 | Esbjerg AM |