NVJ mesterskab • Viborg stadion • Viborg
29 sep., 2019
Arrangør: Viborg AM
400 meter • Finale • Piger 8-9 år • Søndag kl. 12:30
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.23.28 | Thea Helwig Øe -10 | Viborg AM |
2 | 1.26.73 | Sarah Villum Grevsen -10 | Randers Freja |
3 | 1.28.42 | Kille Kruse Vestergaard -10 | Skive AM |
4 | 1.28.61 | Laura Fog-Møller -10 | Stoholm IF |
5 | 1.29.73 | Maja Markussen -10 | Videbæk |
6 | 1.32.07 | Siff Bach Damholdt -10 | AK Holstebro |
7 | 1.36.91 | Mie Kirstine B. Madsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
8 | 1.39.42 | Gry Wind Dahl -11 | Skive AM |
9 | 1.44.83 | Anne Bjerg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
10 | 1.47.48 | Astrid Stilling -10 | Stoholm IF |
11 | 1.47.57 | Cecilie Kristensen -11 | Stoholm IF |
12 | 1.47.67 | Carla Lindhardt -11 | HGF AM |
13 | 1.48.16 | Ditte Enevoldsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
14 | 1.49.86 | Ida Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
15 | 1.54.10 | Astrid Lodberg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
DNF | Aisha Haji -11 | HGF AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Bjerg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
2 | Maja Markussen -10 | Videbæk | ||
3 | Kille Kruse Vestergaard -10 | Skive AM | ||
4 | Aisha Haji -11 | HGF AM | ||
5 | Ida Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
6 | DNS | Nina Fesz -11 | Stoholm IF | |
7 | DNS | Bjørg Bruun -11 | Skive AM | |
8 | Carla Lindhardt -11 | HGF AM | ||
9 | Astrid Stilling -10 | Stoholm IF | ||
10 | Ditte Enevoldsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
11 | Sarah Villum Grevsen -10 | Randers Freja | ||
12 | Thea Helwig Øe -10 | Viborg AM | ||
13 | Gry Wind Dahl -11 | Skive AM | ||
14 | Cecilie Kristensen -11 | Stoholm IF | ||
15 | Astrid Lodberg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
16 | Mie Kirstine B. Madsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
17 | 1.34.00 | Siff Bach Damholdt -10 | AK Holstebro | |
18 | Laura Fog-Møller -10 | Stoholm IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.34.00 | Siff Bach Damholdt -10 | AK Holstebro | |
2 | Aisha Haji -11 | HGF AM | ||
3 | Carla Lindhardt -11 | HGF AM | ||
4 | Ditte Enevoldsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
5 | Mie Kirstine B. Madsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
6 | Ida Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
7 | Anne Bjerg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
8 | Astrid Lodberg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
9 | Sarah Villum Grevsen -10 | Randers Freja | ||
10 | Kille Kruse Vestergaard -10 | Skive AM | ||
11 | Gry Wind Dahl -11 | Skive AM | ||
12 | Astrid Stilling -10 | Stoholm IF | ||
13 | Cecilie Kristensen -11 | Stoholm IF | ||
14 | Laura Fog-Møller -10 | Stoholm IF | ||
15 | Thea Helwig Øe -10 | Viborg AM | ||
16 | Maja Markussen -10 | Videbæk | ||
17 | DNS | Bjørg Bruun -11 | Skive AM | |
18 | DNS | Nina Fesz -11 | Stoholm IF |