DTU finale • Østerbro Stadion • København
23 sep., 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
100 meter • Finale • Drenge 16-19 år • Lørdag kl. 12:45
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.2 | ||||
1 | 11.03 | 877 | Emil Mader Kjær -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding |
2 | 11.21 | 825 | Emil Frænde -00 | D19 - Sparta II |
4 | 11.43 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | D19 - Sparta I | |
5 | 11.75 | 678 | Frederik Andersson -01 | D19 - Greve Atletik |
6 | 11.86 | 650 | Malachy Mozejko -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik |
8 | 11.98 | 620 | Tais Leicht Kjær -00 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 |
HEAT 2 • w:-1.3 | ||||
3 | 11.39 | 775 | Jonathan Aquino | D19 - Sparta I |
7 | 11.90 | Marc Hanselmann -99 | D19 - Sparta II | |
9 | 13.55 | Thomas Larsen -00 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.03 | 877 | Emil Mader Kjær -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding |
2 | 11.21 | 825 | Emil Frænde -00 | D19 - Sparta II |
3 | 11.39 | 775 | Jonathan Aquino | D19 - Sparta I |
4 | 11.43 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | D19 - Sparta I | |
5 | 11.75 | 678 | Frederik Andersson -01 | D19 - Greve Atletik |
6 | 11.86 | 650 | Malachy Mozejko -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik |
7 | 11.90 | Marc Hanselmann -99 | D19 - Sparta II | |
8 | 11.98 | 620 | Tais Leicht Kjær -00 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 |
9 | 13.55 | Thomas Larsen -00 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
2 | #1 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | D19 - Sparta I | |
3 | #1 | Frederik Andersson -01 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Emil Frænde -00 | D19 - Sparta II | |
5 | #1 | Tais Leicht Kjær -00 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
6 | #1 | Emil Mader Kjær -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
7 | #1 | Malachy Mozejko -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
3 | #2 | Marc Hanselmann -99 | D19 - Sparta II | |
4 | #2 | DNS | Jonas Jensen -98 | D19 - Odense Atletik |
5 | #2 | Jonathan Aquino | D19 - Sparta I | |
6 | #2 | Thomas Larsen -00 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Frederik Andersson -01 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
2 | #1 | Malachy Mozejko -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik | |
3 | #1 | Emil Mader Kjær -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
4 | #1 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | D19 - Sparta I | |
5 | #1 | Emil Frænde -00 | D19 - Sparta II | |
6 | #1 | Tais Leicht Kjær -00 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | #2 | Thomas Larsen -00 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
8 | #2 | Jonathan Aquino | D19 - Sparta I | |
9 | #2 | Marc Hanselmann -99 | D19 - Sparta II | |
10 | #2 | DNS | Jonas Jensen -98 | D19 - Odense Atletik |