DTU finale • Østerbro Stadion • København
23 sep., 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
Kuglestød • Finale • Drenge 16-19 år • Lørdag kl. 11:00
6.0 kg
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.56 | 797 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | D19 - Sparta I | X | 14.56 | 14.50 | X | X | X |
2 | 13.47 | 733 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | 13.12 | 13.37 | 12.81 | 13.40 | 13.40 | 13.47 |
3 | 13.11 | 712 | Andreas Sandfeld -99 | D19 - Sparta II | X | X | 13.11 | 12.51 | 12.40 | X |
4 | 11.49 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | D19 - Sparta II | X | X | 11.49 | 11.19 | X | X | |
5 | 10.41 | 552 | Andreas Matthiesen -98 | D19 - Odense Atletik | 10.10 | X | X | X | X | 10.41 |
6 | 9.92 | 524 | Phillip Vegge -00 | D19 - Greve Atletik | 8.61 | 9.81 | X | 9.35 | 9.92 | X |
7 | 9.89 | Hussein Türk -00 | D19 - Greve Atletik | 8.99 | 9.22 | X | 8.94 | 9.89 | 8.91 | |
8 | 7.04 | 354 | Jeppe Espersen -01 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | 7.04 | 6.71 | X | 6.73 | 6.98 | 6.90 |
NM | Sebastian Skovbo -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | - | - | - | - | - | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
2 | #1 | Sebastian Skovbo -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
3 | #1 | Andreas Sandfeld -99 | D19 - Sparta II | |
4 | #1 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | D19 - Sparta I | |
5 | #1 | Andreas Matthiesen -98 | D19 - Odense Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Phillip Vegge -00 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
7 | #2 | Jeppe Espersen -01 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
8 | #2 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | D19 - Sparta II | |
9 | #2 | Hussein Türk -00 | D19 - Greve Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Phillip Vegge -00 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
2 | #1 | Andreas Matthiesen -98 | D19 - Odense Atletik | |
3 | #1 | Sebastian Skovbo -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
4 | #1 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | D19 - Sparta I | |
5 | #1 | Andreas Sandfeld -99 | D19 - Sparta II | |
6 | #1 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | #2 | Hussein Türk -00 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
8 | #2 | Jeppe Espersen -01 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
9 | #2 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | D19 - Sparta II |