DT master, 1. runde • Vejle Stadion • Vejle
13 maj, 2019
Arrangør: Vejle IF
Længdespring • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Mandag kl. 20:15
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.34 (w:+1.9) | 1324 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik 1 | 2.30 +1.5 | 2.34 +1.9 | 2.13 +0.9 | 2.16 +0.9 |
1 | 2.34 (w:+1.9) | 1324 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik K | 2.30 +1.5 | 2.34 +1.9 | 2.13 +0.9 | 2.16 +0.9 |
3 | 2.59 (w:+1.4) | 813 | Menja Stapelfeld -42 | Esbjerg AM | X | 2.59 +1.4 | X | X |
4 | 3.55 (w:+0.2) | 762 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Aabenraa IG HaIF | 3.26 -0.5 | 3.50 +0.0 | 3.55 +0.2 | 3.28 +0.7 |
5 | 4.20 (w:+2.1) | 675 | Kristian Krarup -60 | Vejle IF | 4.09 +1.7 | 4.10 +0.1 | 3.99 +0.1 | 4.20 +2.1 |
6 | 3.75 (w:+0.0) | 610 | Steven Toy -56 | Esbjerg AM | 3.41 +2.1 | 3.67 +0.4 | 3.75 +0.0 | X |
7 | 4.12 (w:+0.9) | 541 | Jann Olsen -67 | Vejle IF | 3.99 +0.4 | 4.06 +0.5 | 4.12 +0.9 | 3.93 +0.5 |
8 | 3.20 (w:+0.5) | 522 | Bettina Lorenzo -74 | Esbjerg AM | 2.92 +0.4 | 3.20 +0.5 | X | 3.12 +0.6 |
9 | 2.42 (w:+2.1) | 445 | Claus Børsen -40 | Odense Atletik 1 | 2.16 +1.1 | 2.13 +0.1 | 2.26 +1.0 | 2.42 +2.1 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Aabenraa IG HaIF | |
2 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik K | |
3 | Menja Stapelfeld -42 | Esbjerg AM | |
4 | Steven Toy -56 | Esbjerg AM | |
5 | Kristian Krarup -60 | Vejle IF | |
6 | Claus Børsen -40 | Odense Atletik 1 | |
7 | Jann Olsen -67 | Vejle IF | |
8 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik 1 | |
9 | Bettina Lorenzo -74 | Esbjerg AM |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven Toy -56 | Esbjerg AM | |
2 | Menja Stapelfeld -42 | Esbjerg AM | |
3 | Bettina Lorenzo -74 | Esbjerg AM | |
4 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik 1 | |
5 | Claus Børsen -40 | Odense Atletik 1 | |
6 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense Atletik K | |
7 | Jann Olsen -67 | Vejle IF | |
8 | Kristian Krarup -60 | Vejle IF | |
9 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Aabenraa IG HaIF |