DT master, Sjælland Nord, 2. runde • Ballerup Atletikstadion • Ballerup
16 jun., 2021
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Højdespring • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 19:15
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 85 | 90 | 95 | 100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.95 | 936 | Kirsten Kôster -43 | Ballerup AK | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||
2 | 1.25 | 811 | Anne Brandt -68 | Ben-Hur | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||
3 | 1.40 | 775 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||
4 | 1.25 | 687 | Mia Kjær -76 | Bagsværd AC | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||
5 | 1.40 | 663 | Ole Biering -66 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||
6 | 1.15 | 631 | Christine Redestam -72 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | O | XO | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||
7 | 0.90 | 621 | Lisbet Hansen -53 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||
8 | 1.15 | 612 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||
9 | 1.35 | 595 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd AC | O | O | XXO | XO | XXX | ||||||||
10 | 1.30 | 451 | Rasmus Foldager -74 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | O | XXX |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | ||
2 | Ole Biering -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | ||
3 | DNS | Jens Olsen -51 🔗 | Ben-Hur | |
4 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | ||
5 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | ||
6 | Mia Kjær -76 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | ||
7 | Anne Brandt -68 🔗 | Ben-Hur | ||
8 | Christine Redestam -72 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | ||
9 | 0.90 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
10 | Rasmus Foldager -74 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | ||
11 | Kirsten Kôster -43 🔗 | Ballerup AK |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.90 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
2 | Mia Kjær -76 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | ||
3 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | ||
4 | Kirsten Kôster -43 🔗 | Ballerup AK | ||
5 | Anne Brandt -68 🔗 | Ben-Hur | ||
6 | Christine Redestam -72 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | ||
7 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | ||
8 | Rasmus Foldager -74 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | ||
9 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF | ||
10 | Ole Biering -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | ||
11 | DNS | Jens Olsen -51 🔗 | Ben-Hur |