DT elitedivision, indledende • Odense Stadion • Odense
1 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale • Mænd • Lørdag kl. 17:20
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 3.16.10 | 9,00 | Philip Braun -90, Nicolai Hartling -94, Mathias Astrup -99, Gustav Nielsen -98 | Sparta 1 -96 |
2 | 3.24.11 | 7,00 | Iasonas Koniaris -97, Kasper Olsen -91, Mikkel Klejnstrup -86, Elia Latta -02 | Hvidovre 1 -94 |
3 | 3.36.77 | 6,00 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen -98, Andreas Rebstrup -00, Noel Mono -98, Oliver Bjørslev -00, Nikolaj Richter -02 | Aalborg 1 -00 |
4 | 3.39.04 | 5,00 | August Østergaard -03, Andreas Lange -02, Neloo Falck -03, Martin Panduro -94 | KIF 1 -01 |
5 | 3.42.55 | 4,00 | Martin Lynderup -91, Jose A Rodriguez -04, Jeppe Risvig -01, Oliver K Olsen -03 | Skive 1 -00 |
6 | 3.49.31 | 3,00 | Max Bitsch -94, Yousef Bellouch -98, Sebastian S.P. Gaarn, Julian Gregersen -98 | FIF 1 -95 |
HEAT 2 |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.16.10 | 9,00 | Philip Braun -90, Nicolai Hartling -94, Mathias Astrup -99, Gustav Nielsen -98 | Sparta 1 -96 |
2 | 3.24.11 | 7,00 | Iasonas Koniaris -97, Kasper Olsen -91, Mikkel Klejnstrup -86, Elia Latta -02 | Hvidovre 1 -94 |
3 | 3.36.77 | 6,00 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen -98, Andreas Rebstrup -00, Noel Mono -98, Oliver Bjørslev -00, Nikolaj Richter -02 | Aalborg 1 -00 |
4 | 3.39.04 | 5,00 | August Østergaard -03, Andreas Lange -02, Neloo Falck -03, Martin Panduro -94 | KIF 1 -01 |
5 | 3.42.55 | 4,00 | Martin Lynderup -91, Jose A Rodriguez -04, Jeppe Risvig -01, Oliver K Olsen -03 | Skive 1 -00 |
6 | 3.49.31 | 3,00 | Max Bitsch -94, Yousef Bellouch -98, Sebastian S.P. Gaarn, Julian Gregersen -98 | FIF 1 -95 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | Martin Lynderup -91, Jose A Rodriguez -04, Jeppe Risvig -01, Oliver K Olsen -03 | Skive 1 -00 | |
2 | #1 | DNS | Aarhus 1900 1 | |
3 | #1 | August Østergaard -03, Andreas Lange -02, Neloo Falck -03, Martin Panduro -94 | KIF 1 -01 | |
4 | #1 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen -98, Andreas Rebstrup -00, Noel Mono -98, Oliver Bjørslev -00, Nikolaj Richter -02 | Aalborg 1 -00 | |
5 | #1 | DNS | Toke Staub Jørgensen -00, Thor Skifte -97, Jonas Gertsen -98, Tobias Rendbæk -00 | Odense Atletik 1 -99 |
6 | #1 | Iasonas Koniaris -97, Kasper Olsen -91, Mikkel Klejnstrup -86, Elia Latta -02 | Hvidovre 1 -94 | |
7 | #1 | Max Bitsch -94, Yousef Bellouch -98, Sebastian S.P. Gaarn, Julian Gregersen -98 | FIF 1 -95 | |
8 | #1 | Philip Braun -90, Nicolai Hartling -94, Mathias Astrup -99, Gustav Nielsen -98 | Sparta 1 -96 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | #2 | DNS | Aarhus 1900 2 | |
2 | #2 | DNS | Hvidovre 2 | |
3 | #2 | DNS | FIF 2 | |
4 | #2 | DNS | Skive 2 | |
5 | #2 | DNS | Aalborg 2 | |
6 | #2 | DNS | Sparta 2 | |
7 | #2 | DNS | Jannick Bagge -94, Søren Brasen -84, Andreas Lange -02, Mikkel Hansen -93 | KIF 2 -94 |
8 | #2 | DNS | Laurids Gerner Ejersbo -97, Peter Gerner Ejersbo -95, Rasmus Jensen -95, Karl Mfeketo -96 | Odense Atletik 2 -96 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Max Bitsch -94, Yousef Bellouch -98, Sebastian S.P. Gaarn, Julian Gregersen -98 | FIF 1 -95 | |
2 | #1 | Iasonas Koniaris -97, Kasper Olsen -91, Mikkel Klejnstrup -86, Elia Latta -02 | Hvidovre 1 -94 | |
3 | #1 | August Østergaard -03, Andreas Lange -02, Neloo Falck -03, Martin Panduro -94 | KIF 1 -01 | |
4 | #1 | Martin Lynderup -91, Jose A Rodriguez -04, Jeppe Risvig -01, Oliver K Olsen -03 | Skive 1 -00 | |
5 | #1 | Philip Braun -90, Nicolai Hartling -94, Mathias Astrup -99, Gustav Nielsen -98 | Sparta 1 -96 | |
6 | #1 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen -98, Andreas Rebstrup -00, Noel Mono -98, Oliver Bjørslev -00, Nikolaj Richter -02 | Aalborg 1 -00 | |
7 | #1 | DNS | Toke Staub Jørgensen -00, Thor Skifte -97, Jonas Gertsen -98, Tobias Rendbæk -00 | Odense Atletik 1 -99 |
8 | #1 | DNS | Aarhus 1900 1 | |
9 | #2 | DNS | FIF 2 | |
10 | #2 | DNS | Hvidovre 2 | |
11 | #2 | DNS | Jannick Bagge -94, Søren Brasen -84, Andreas Lange -02, Mikkel Hansen -93 | KIF 2 -94 |
12 | #2 | DNS | Laurids Gerner Ejersbo -97, Peter Gerner Ejersbo -95, Rasmus Jensen -95, Karl Mfeketo -96 | Odense Atletik 2 -96 |
13 | #2 | DNS | Skive 2 | |
14 | #2 | DNS | Sparta 2 | |
15 | #2 | DNS | Aalborg 2 | |
16 | #2 | DNS | Aarhus 1900 2 |