DT elitedivision, indledende • Odense Stadion • Odense
1 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
400 meter • Finale • Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 16:10
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 57.62 | 9,00 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM |
2 | 57.80 | 7,00 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | K - Sparta |
3 | 58.97 | 6,00 | Anna Krab Scheibelein -98 | K - Københavns IF |
4 | 59.24 | 5,00 | Freja Blom -99 | K - Odense Atletik |
5 | 59.96 | 4,00 | Majken Lützen -03 | K - Ballerup AK |
6 | 1.00.25 | 3,00 | Nathalie Richter -00 | K - Aalborg AM |
7 | 1.02.32 | 2,00 | Alda Sigurdsdottir Lamhauge -98 | K - Frederiksberg IF |
8 | 1.02.40 | 1,00 | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 |
HEAT 2 | ||||
9 | 1.05.73 | Wilma Johansson -99 | K - Københavns IF | |
10 | 1.07.78 | Filippa Roug -05 | K - Ballerup AK |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57.62 | 9,00 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM |
2 | 57.80 | 7,00 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | K - Sparta |
3 | 58.97 | 6,00 | Anna Krab Scheibelein -98 | K - Københavns IF |
4 | 59.24 | 5,00 | Freja Blom -99 | K - Odense Atletik |
5 | 59.96 | 4,00 | Majken Lützen -03 | K - Ballerup AK |
6 | 1.00.25 | 3,00 | Nathalie Richter -00 | K - Aalborg AM |
7 | 1.02.32 | 2,00 | Alda Sigurdsdottir Lamhauge -98 | K - Frederiksberg IF |
8 | 1.02.40 | 1,00 | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 |
9 | 1.05.73 | Wilma Johansson -99 | K - Københavns IF | |
10 | 1.07.78 | Filippa Roug -05 | K - Ballerup AK |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | Anna Krab Scheibelein -98 | K - Københavns IF | |
2 | #1 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | K - Sparta | |
3 | #1 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
4 | #1 | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
5 | #1 | Alda Sigurdsdottir Lamhauge -98 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
6 | #1 | Nathalie Richter -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
7 | #1 | Freja Blom -99 | K - Odense Atletik | |
8 | #1 | Majken Lützen -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
4 | #2 | Wilma Johansson -99 | K - Københavns IF | |
5 | #2 | Filippa Roug -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
6 | #2 | DNS | Sabrina Kjær Møller -97 | K - Odense Atletik |
7 | #2 | DNS | Christine Klitgaard -04 | K - Aalborg AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Majken Lützen -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
2 | #1 | Alda Sigurdsdottir Lamhauge -98 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | #1 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
4 | #1 | Anna Krab Scheibelein -98 | K - Københavns IF | |
5 | #1 | Freja Blom -99 | K - Odense Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | K - Sparta | |
7 | #1 | Nathalie Richter -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
8 | #1 | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | #2 | Filippa Roug -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
10 | #2 | Wilma Johansson -99 | K - Københavns IF | |
11 | #2 | DNS | Sabrina Kjær Møller -97 | K - Odense Atletik |
12 | #2 | DNS | Christine Klitgaard -04 | K - Aalborg AM |