DT elitedivision, indledende • Odense Stadion • Odense
1 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
Hammerkast • Finale • Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 16:00
4.0 kg
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51.78 | 9,00 | Louise Odgaard -93 | K - Sparta | 50.87 | 51.05 | X | 48.55 | 51.78 | X |
2 | 50.47 | 7,00 | Thea Jensen -99 | K - Hvidovre AM | X | 49.60 | 50.47 | 49.70 | 49.99 | X |
3 | 49.54 | 6,00 | Marie Aaagard -96 | K - Odense Atletik | 44.23 | 44.95 | X | 47.20 | 49.54 | X |
4 | 47.63 | Kathrine Kock -99 | K - Sparta | X | 47.63 | X | 47.50 | 46.03 | X | |
5 | 47.20 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | K - Hvidovre AM | 47.20 | 44.79 | 44.20 | 43.51 | X | X | |
6 | 41.72 | 5,00 | Rebecca Spiegelhaur -02 | K - Ballerup AK | 41.72 | 41.33 | X | X | X | X |
7 | 40.93 | 4,00 | Astrid Thode -04 | K - Aalborg AM | 40.93 | 39.85 | X | X | X | X |
8 | 37.82 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen -03 | K - Aalborg AM | 35.65 | X | 37.82 | 33.03 | X | 37.50 | |
9 | 33.31 | Mette Marie Jensen -01 | K - Ballerup AK | 31.34 | 33.31 | 31.35 | 30.60 | X | X | |
10 | 32.00 | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | K - Odense Atletik | 32.00 | X | 31.35 | 31.53 | 31.17 | X | |
11 | 31.95 | 3,00 | Freja R. Abrahamsen -03 | K - Frederiksberg IF | 31.95 | X | X | X | 31.69 | X |
12 | 25.35 | 2,00 | Sofie Froberg -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | 25.35 | X | X | 25.10 | X | X |
13 | 20.10 | 1,00 | Rita Barbro Wilcke -99 | K - Københavns IF | 19.86 | 20.10 | X | X | X | X |
NM | Rita Barbro Wilcke -99 | K - Københavns IF | X | X | X | X | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen -03 | K - Aalborg AM | |
2 | #1 | DNS | Jessie Ipsen -83 | K - Københavns IF |
3 | #1 | Marie Aaagard -96 | K - Odense Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Rebecca Spiegelhaur -02 | K - Ballerup AK | |
5 | #1 | Sofie Froberg -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
6 | #1 | Freja R. Abrahamsen -03 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
7 | #1 | Thea Jensen -99 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
8 | #1 | Louise Odgaard -93 | K - Sparta | |
9 | #2 | Rita Barbro Wilcke -99 | K - Københavns IF | |
10 | #2 | Astrid Thode -04 | K - Aalborg AM | |
11 | #2 | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | K - Odense Atletik | |
12 | #2 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
13 | #2 | Mette Marie Jensen -01 | K - Ballerup AK | |
14 | #2 | Kathrine Kock -99 | K - Sparta | |
15 | #2 | Rita Barbro Wilcke -99 | K - Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Rebecca Spiegelhaur -02 | K - Ballerup AK | |
2 | #1 | Freja R. Abrahamsen -03 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | #1 | Thea Jensen -99 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
4 | #1 | Marie Aaagard -96 | K - Odense Atletik | |
5 | #1 | Louise Odgaard -93 | K - Sparta | |
6 | #1 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen -03 | K - Aalborg AM | |
7 | #1 | Sofie Froberg -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
8 | #2 | Mette Marie Jensen -01 | K - Ballerup AK | |
9 | #2 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
10 | #2 | Rita Barbro Wilcke -99 | K - Københavns IF | |
11 | #2 | Rita Barbro Wilcke -99 | K - Københavns IF | |
12 | #2 | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | K - Odense Atletik | |
13 | #2 | Kathrine Kock -99 | K - Sparta | |
14 | #2 | Astrid Thode -04 | K - Aalborg AM | |
15 | #1 | DNS | Jessie Ipsen -83 | K - Københavns IF |