Lysstævne • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
2 okt., 2015
Arrangør: Amager AC
100 meter • Finale • Kvinder senior • Fredag kl. 19:35
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.0 | |||
1 | 14.40 | Mille Topp Kemp -01 | Allerød AM |
2 | 14.56 | Regitze Friis -02 | Amager Atletik Club |
3 | 14.71 | Maja Antvorskov -02 | FIF |
4 | 15.23 | Mille Majkjær -02 | Amager Atletik Club |
5 | 15.32 | Helene Ekner -04 | Amager Atletik Club |
6 | 16.03 | Clara Lund-Sørensen -02 | Amager Atletik Club |
7 | 16.10 | Julie Svare -03 | Amager Atletik Club |
8 | 16.28 | Caroline Jørgensen -05 | Amager Atletik Club |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.0 | |||
1 | 14.02 | Maja Felby -02 | Køge Atletik |
2 | 14.41 | Alexander Christiansen -01 | Hvidovre AM |
3 | 14.68 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK |
4 | 14.95 | Laura Luul Pallesen -03 | Amager Atletik Club |
5 | 16.14 | Josefine H Jørgensen -02 | Amager Atletik Club |
6 | 16.90 | Hilde Andersen -03 | Amager Atletik Club |
HEAT 3 • w:+0.0 | |||
1 | 13.21 | Mathilde Yttesen -01 | Amager Atletik Club |
2 | 13.38 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik |
3 | 13.57 | Kristine Kruse -02 | Slagelse Delta |
4 | 13.61 | Marie Paule Dahi -01 | Greve Atletik |
5 | 14.15 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik |
6 | 15.01 | Line Wienberg Laursen -96 | Allerød AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | Mille Topp Kemp -01 | Allerød AM | 16 | ||
2 | Julie Svare -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 68 | ||
3 | Clara Lund-Sørensen -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 61 | ||
4 | Maja Antvorskov -02 | FIF | 10 | ||
5 | Regitze Friis -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 75 | ||
6 | Helene Ekner -04 | Amager Atletik Club | 65 | ||
7 | Mille Majkjær -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 85 | ||
8 | Caroline Jørgensen -05 | Amager Atletik Club | 86 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | Maja Felby -02 | Køge Atletik | 53 | ||
2 | Hilde Andersen -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 91 | ||
3 | 15.12 | Laura Luul Pallesen -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 70 | |
4 | 14.72 | Alexander Christiansen -01 | Hvidovre AM | 11 | |
5 | 16.17 | Josefine H Jørgensen -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 67 | |
6 | Caroline Vammen -04 🔗 | Ballerup AK | 31 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
DNS | Emma Lindgaard -02 | Køge Atletik | 60 | ||
14.45 | DNS | Esther Arce -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 63 | |
1 | 14.71 | Line Wienberg Laursen -96 | Allerød AM | 17 | |
2 | 13.75 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 37 | |
3 | 12.92 | Mathilde Yttesen -01 | Amager Atletik Club | 72 | |
4 | 14.15 | Kristine Kruse -02 | Slagelse Delta | 50 | |
5 | 13.06 | Marie Paule Dahi -01 | Greve Atletik | 39 | |
6 | 13.55 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 87 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.92 | Mathilde Yttesen -01 | Amager Atletik Club | 72 | |
2 | 13.06 | Marie Paule Dahi -01 | Greve Atletik | 39 | |
3 | 13.55 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 87 | |
4 | 13.75 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 37 | |
5 | 14.15 | Kristine Kruse -02 | Slagelse Delta | 50 | |
6 | 14.71 | Line Wienberg Laursen -96 | Allerød AM | 17 | |
7 | 14.72 | Alexander Christiansen -01 | Hvidovre AM | 11 | |
8 | 15.12 | Laura Luul Pallesen -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 70 | |
9 | 16.17 | Josefine H Jørgensen -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 67 | |
10 | Mille Topp Kemp -01 | Allerød AM | 16 | ||
11 | Helene Ekner -04 | Amager Atletik Club | 65 | ||
12 | Mille Majkjær -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 85 | ||
13 | Caroline Jørgensen -05 | Amager Atletik Club | 86 | ||
14 | Regitze Friis -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 75 | ||
15 | Julie Svare -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 68 | ||
16 | Clara Lund-Sørensen -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 61 | ||
17 | Hilde Andersen -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 91 | ||
18 | Caroline Vammen -04 🔗 | Ballerup AK | 31 | ||
19 | Maja Antvorskov -02 | FIF | 10 | ||
20 | Maja Felby -02 | Køge Atletik | 53 | ||
21 | 14.45 | DNS | Esther Arce -02 | Amager Atletik Club | 63 |
22 | DNS | Emma Lindgaard -02 | Køge Atletik | 60 |