Venskabsmatchen Vestdanmark/Nordtyskland • Aabenraa Stadion • Aabenraa
6 jul., 2019
Arrangør: Aabenraa IG
Spydkast • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 15:00
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.57 | 1015 / 7,00 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Vestdanmark | 12.72 | 13.57 | X | X | X | X |
2 | 17.69 | 730 / 5,00 | Ulla B. Hovgaard -45 | Vestdanmark | 17.69 | 16.85 | 17.12 | 17.29 | 16.29 | 15.46 |
3 | 25.46 | 724 / 4,00 | Bernd Kolberg -39 | GER-Nordtyskland | 23.97 | X | X | 25.46 | 24.92 | 22.94 |
4 | 24.23 | 711 / 3,00 | Jürgen Möller -38 | GER-Nordtyskland | 22.54 | 23.71 | 24.23 | X | X | 23.07 |
5 | 40.97 | 706 / 2,00 | Allan K. Nielsen -67 | Vestdanmark | X | 40.63 | X | X | X | 40.97 |
6 | 38.14 | 691 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Vestdanmark | 36.88 | 36.28 | 36.22 | 38.14 | X | 37.04 |
7 | 27.02 | 601 | Gilbert Jespersen -51 | Vestdanmark | 26.85 | 23.95 | 26.50 | 26.91 | 27.02 | 26.85 |
8 | 28.32 | 537 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Vestdanmark | 25.61 | 26.44 | X | 27.85 | 25.45 | 28.32 |
9 | 32.38 | 532 | Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen -69 | Vestdanmark | 30.27 | 32.38 | 31.62 | X | 31.06 | 32.06 |
10 | 21.91 | 531 / 1,00 | Manfred Hilpert -46 | GER-Nordtyskland | 21.91 | 20.14 | X | X | X | X |
11 | 27.81 | 462 | Ralf Mohr -68 | GER-Nordtyskland | X | 27.81 | 22.84 | X | X | X |
12 | 17.72 | 408 | Maike Linneweber -70 | GER-Nordtyskland | 17.72 | 13.95 | 14.41 | X | 13.45 | 14.48 |
13 | 26.39 | 396 | Klaus Lehmann -76 | GER-Nordtyskland | 23.24 | 24.57 | 25.23 | 24.97 | 23.63 | 26.39 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jürgen Möller -38 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
2 | Ralf Mohr -68 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
3 | Klaus Lehmann -76 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Gilbert Jespersen -51 | Vestdanmark | |
6 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Vestdanmark | |
7 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Vestdanmark | |
8 | Allan K. Nielsen -67 | Vestdanmark | |
9 | Bernd Kolberg -39 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
10 | Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen -69 | Vestdanmark | |
11 | Manfred Hilpert -46 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
12 | Maike Linneweber -70 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
13 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Vestdanmark | |
14 | Ulla B. Hovgaard -45 | Vestdanmark |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jürgen Möller -38 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
2 | Ralf Mohr -68 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
3 | Klaus Lehmann -76 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Maike Linneweber -70 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
5 | Bernd Kolberg -39 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Manfred Hilpert -46 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
7 | Ulla B. Hovgaard -45 | Vestdanmark | |
8 | Gilbert Jespersen -51 | Vestdanmark | |
9 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Vestdanmark | |
10 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Vestdanmark | |
11 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Vestdanmark | |
12 | Allan K. Nielsen -67 | Vestdanmark | |
13 | Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen -69 | Vestdanmark |