Tracks T11 • Østerbro Stadion • København
10 aug., 2019
Arrangør: Københavns IF
200 meter • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 13:20
Antal heats: 4
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 13:20 • w:+0.1 | |||
1 | 22.10 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Hvidovre AM |
2 | 22.39 | Kasper Andersson -97 | Greve Atletik |
3 | 22.40 | Emil Frænde -00 | Sparta |
4 | 23.82 | Asger Østerby -97 | Aalborg AM |
5 | 24.22 | Troels Kaas -95 | Bagsværd AC |
6 | 24.40 | Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen -91 | Københavns IF |
7 | 24.53 | Emil Grovn -98 | Frederiksberg IF |
8 | 24.77 | Christian Abild Larsen -93 | Aarhus 1900 |
HEAT 2 • 13:25 • w:-0.8 | |||
1 | 25.42 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF |
2 | 25.77 | Kristian Kolbye -96 | Amager AC |
3 | 26.01 | Oscar Egelund -04 | Holte Atletik |
4 | 26.12 | Jason Overgaard -01 | Fremad Holbæk |
5 | 26.16 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | Frederiksberg IF |
6 | 26.39 | August Lund Jessen -03 | Haderslev IF |
7 | 26.53 | Amanda Sondrup henriques -04 | AK Holstebro |
HEAT 3 • 13:30 • w:+2.5 | |||
1 | 26.46 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | Københavns IF |
2 | 26.73 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen -98 | Sparta |
3 | 27.12 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK |
4 | 27.75 | Noa Bak -96 | Frederiksberg IF |
5 | 28.49 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd AC |
HEAT 4 • 13:35 • w:+1.7 | |||
1 | 27.34 | Katrine Lund -90 | Københavns IF |
2 | 27.40 | Jenny Åkervall -72 | SWE-Spårvägen FK |
3 | 28.39 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | Hvidovre AM |
4 | 28.84 | Henrik Sørensen -70 | Bagsværd AC |
5 | 33.05 | Ole Munch -56 | HJMK |
NT | Max H Boisen -88 | Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 13:20 | ||||||
1 | 23.90 | Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen -91 | Københavns IF | 23.90 | 23.90 | |
2 | 24.49 | Christian Abild Larsen -93 | Aarhus 1900 | 24.65 | 24.65 | |
3 | 22.11 | Kasper Andersson -97 | Greve Atletik | 22.11 | 22.11 | |
4 | 21.70 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Hvidovre AM | 21.75 | 21.51 | |
5 | 23.24 | Asger Østerby -97 | Aalborg AM | |||
6 | 22.11 | Emil Frænde -00 | Sparta | 22.33 | ||
7 | 23.99 | Troels Kaas -95 | Bagsværd AC | 24.13 | 24.13 | |
8 | 23.80 | Emil Grovn -98 | Frederiksberg IF | 24.00 | 24.00 | |
HEAT 2 • 13:25 | ||||||
2 | 25.87 | Amanda Sondrup henriques -04 | AK Holstebro | |||
3 | 24.50 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 24.98 | 25.00 | |
4 | 24.82 | Kristian Kolbye -96 | Amager AC | 24.82 | ||
5 | 25.50 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | Frederiksberg IF | 25.02 | ||
6 | 25.00 | Jason Overgaard -01 | Fremad Holbæk | 25.87 | 25.87 | |
7 | 25.50 | August Lund Jessen -03 | Haderslev IF | 25.98 | 25.98 | |
8 | 25.80 | Oscar Egelund -04 | Holte Atletik | |||
HEAT 3 • 13:30 | ||||||
2 | 27.00 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd AC | 27.72 | ||
3 | 26.21 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen -98 | Sparta | 26.05 | 26.21 | |
4 | 26.22 | Noa Bak -96 | Frederiksberg IF | 26.22 | 27.00 | |
5 | 26.08 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | Københavns IF | |||
6 | 26.10 | DNS | Sandra Böll -94 | Sparta | 26.10 | |
7 | 26.86 | DNS | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen -99 | Københavns IF | 26.86 | 26.86 |
8 | 26.24 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 26.24 | ||
HEAT 4 • 13:35 | ||||||
3 | 28.40 | Max H Boisen -88 | Hvidovre AM | 28.40 | 28.40 | |
4 | 28.44 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | Hvidovre AM | 28.44 | 28.44 | |
5 | 27.40 | Katrine Lund -90 | Københavns IF | |||
6 | 27.54 | Jenny Åkervall -72 | SWE-Spårvägen FK | 26.75 | ||
7 | 29.00 | Henrik Sørensen -70 | Bagsværd AC | 28.50 | ||
8 | 31.00 | Ole Munch -56 | HJMK | 33.72 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.70 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Hvidovre AM | 21.75 | 21.51 | |
2 | 22.11 | Kasper Andersson -97 | Greve Atletik | 22.11 | 22.11 | |
3 | 22.11 | Emil Frænde -00 | Sparta | 22.33 | ||
4 | 23.24 | Asger Østerby -97 | Aalborg AM | |||
5 | 23.80 | Emil Grovn -98 | Frederiksberg IF | 24.00 | 24.00 | |
6 | 23.90 | Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen -91 | Københavns IF | 23.90 | 23.90 | |
7 | 23.99 | Troels Kaas -95 | Bagsværd AC | 24.13 | 24.13 | |
8 | 24.49 | Christian Abild Larsen -93 | Aarhus 1900 | 24.65 | 24.65 | |
9 | 24.50 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 24.98 | 25.00 | |
10 | 24.82 | Kristian Kolbye -96 | Amager AC | 24.82 | ||
11 | 25.00 | Jason Overgaard -01 | Fremad Holbæk | 25.87 | 25.87 | |
12 | 25.50 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | Frederiksberg IF | 25.02 | ||
13 | 25.50 | August Lund Jessen -03 | Haderslev IF | 25.98 | 25.98 | |
14 | 25.80 | Oscar Egelund -04 | Holte Atletik | |||
15 | 25.87 | Amanda Sondrup henriques -04 | AK Holstebro | |||
16 | 26.08 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | Københavns IF | |||
17 | 26.21 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen -98 | Sparta | 26.05 | 26.21 | |
18 | 26.22 | Noa Bak -96 | Frederiksberg IF | 26.22 | 27.00 | |
19 | 26.24 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 26.24 | ||
20 | 27.00 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd AC | 27.72 | ||
21 | 27.40 | Katrine Lund -90 | Københavns IF | |||
22 | 27.54 | Jenny Åkervall -72 | SWE-Spårvägen FK | 26.75 | ||
23 | 28.40 | Max H Boisen -88 | Hvidovre AM | 28.40 | 28.40 | |
24 | 28.44 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | Hvidovre AM | 28.44 | 28.44 | |
25 | 29.00 | Henrik Sørensen -70 | Bagsværd AC | 28.50 | ||
26 | 31.00 | Ole Munch -56 | HJMK | 33.72 | ||
27 | 26.10 | DNS | Sandra Böll -94 | Sparta | 26.10 | |
28 | 26.86 | DNS | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen -99 | Københavns IF | 26.86 | 26.86 |