DT master, 1. runde • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
13 maj, 2019
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Spydkast • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Mandag kl. 18:45
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55.55 | 1003 | Bjørn Malskær -65 | Hvidovre AM | 55.55 | X | 49.46 | 49.87 |
2 | 37.04 | 916 | Birger Fisker -46 | Amager IF & Amager AC | 35.00 | 34.97 | 32.10 | 37.04 |
3 | 32.40 | 765 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | 32.40 | - | - | - |
4 | 33.49 | 709 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim | 32.79 | 31.81 | 33.49 | - |
5 | 39.37 | 650 | Michael Kure -71 | Amager IF & Amager AC | 37.29 | 38.65 | 38.39 | 39.37 |
6 | 36.99 | 635 | Stig Fog -67 | Herlev Atletik 2 | 35.94 | 36.99 | 35.49 | X |
7 | 33.47 | 593 | Thomas Lütken -65 | AK Brøndby | 30.42 | 33.47 | - | - |
8 | 25.28 | 591 | Jeanne Sjørslev -70 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim | 19.33 | 21.87 | 23.49 | 25.28 |
9 | 32.80 | 590 | Bjarne Valdemar Jensen -64 | Herlev Atletik 1 | 32.71 | 32.80 | X | 31.91 |
10 | 19.06 | 539 | Anita Møller -59 | AK Brøndby | 19.06 | X | 17.44 | 17.24 |
11 | 22.69 | 491 | Bo Jørgensen -52 | Sparta | 22.69 | 21.13 | - | - |
12 | 25.55 | 454 | Lars Auner -64 | Delta, DIF og HG | X | 19.65 | X | 25.55 |
13 | 33.11 | 445 | Simon Hvelplund -84 | Sparta | 30.11 | X | 33.11 | - |
14 | 22.92 | 310 | Lise R. Andersen -82 | Delta, DIF og HG | 21.52 | 21.19 | X | 22.92 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Møller -59 | AK Brøndby | ||
2 | Lars Auner -64 | Delta, DIF og HG | ||
3 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim | ||
6 | 19.17 | DNS | Marie-Louise Levy -79 | Hvidovre AM |
7 | 25.06 | Jeanne Sjørslev -70 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim | |
8 | 30.70 | Bo Jørgensen -52 | Sparta | |
9 | 32.21 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | |
10 | 35.38 | Stig Fog -67 | Herlev Atletik 2 | |
11 | 35.40 | Simon Hvelplund -84 | Sparta | |
12 | 36.64 | Bjarne Valdemar Jensen -64 | Herlev Atletik 1 | |
13 | 39.57 | Birger Fisker -46 | Amager IF & Amager AC | |
14 | 39.75 | Michael Kure -71 | Amager IF & Amager AC | |
15 | 51.39 | Bjørn Malskær -65 | Hvidovre AM | |
16 | Lise R. Andersen -82 | Delta, DIF og HG | ||
17 | Thomas Lütken -65 | AK Brøndby |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51.39 | Bjørn Malskær -65 | Hvidovre AM | |
2 | 39.75 | Michael Kure -71 | Amager IF & Amager AC | |
3 | 39.57 | Birger Fisker -46 | Amager IF & Amager AC | |
4 | 36.64 | Bjarne Valdemar Jensen -64 | Herlev Atletik 1 | |
5 | 35.40 | Simon Hvelplund -84 | Sparta | |
6 | 35.38 | Stig Fog -67 | Herlev Atletik 2 | |
7 | 32.21 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | |
8 | 30.70 | Bo Jørgensen -52 | Sparta | |
9 | 25.06 | Jeanne Sjørslev -70 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim | |
10 | Thomas Lütken -65 | AK Brøndby | ||
11 | Anita Møller -59 | AK Brøndby | ||
12 | Lise R. Andersen -82 | Delta, DIF og HG | ||
13 | Lars Auner -64 | Delta, DIF og HG | ||
14 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim | ||
15 | 19.17 | DNS | Marie-Louise Levy -79 | Hvidovre AM |