DT master, Sjælland, 1. runde • Hillerød Stadion • Hillerød
11 maj, 2022
Arrangør: FIF Hillerød
Spydkast • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 18:00
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||||
1 | 47.10 | 890 | Bjørn Malskær -65 | Hvidovre AM | 46.67 | 45.82 | 41.98 | 47.10 |
2 | 37.81 | 741 | René Nybo -61 | Hvidovre AM | 37.31 | 36.94 | 37.81 | |
3 | 36.22 | 655 | Stig Fog -67 | Herlev | 30.80 | 34.08 | 36.04 | 36.22 |
4 | 31.31 | 845 | Torben Søderberg -45 | Bagsværd AC | 31.31 | X | ||
5 | 29.29 | 710 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | 29.29 | |||
6 | 24.59 | 722 | Flemming Orneborg -41 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 23.02 | 24.05 | 24.59 | 24.37 |
7 | 17.03 | 492 | Britt Thuren -61 | Herlev | 16.93 | 16.97 | 17.03 | 15.92 |
8 | 16.02 | 271 | Thea Haahr -91 | Sparta | 15.81 | X | 16.02 | 15.30 |
9 | 15.51 | 354 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | X | X | 15.51 | 15.45 |
10 | 11.71 | 237 | Per Klokmose -56 | Herlev | 11.22 | 11.71 | X | X |
HEAT 2 | ||||||||
1 | 33.45 | 551 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 32.74 | X | 32.91 | 33.45 |
2 | 30.67 | 685 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | X | X | X | 30.67 |
3 | 23.78 | 516 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 | Ben Hur | X | X | 18.46 | 23.78 |
4 | 20.61 | 581 | Jørgen Nielsen -42 | Delta/DIF/HG | 19.21 | 20.61 | X | X |
5 | 19.62 | 532 | Helle Terkelsen -64 | Helsingør IF | 19.62 | X | 18.42 | 18.20 |
6 | 17.60 | 409 | Annet Thomsen -71 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | X | 16.90 | 14.41 | 17.60 |
7 | 16.70 | 458 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 | Helsingør IF | 15.20 | X | 16.70 | X |
8 | 16.01 | 401 | Judy Boe Rasmussen -67 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 16.01 | 14.72 | 15.61 | X |
9 | 15.69 | 313 | Ejner Hviid -58 | Ben Hur | 15.55 | 15.69 | X | X |
10 | 15.68 | 563 | Lisbet Hansen -53 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 12.39 | X | 15.68 | X |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
1 | Thea Haahr -91 🔗 | Sparta | |
6 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
12 | Flemming Orneborg -41 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
13 | Britt Thuren -61 | Herlev | |
14 | Stig Fog -67 🔗 | Herlev | |
15 | Torben Søderberg -45 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
17 | Bjørn Malskær -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
19 | René Nybo -61 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
20 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
22 | Per Klokmose -56 🔗 | Herlev | |
HEAT 2 | |||
3 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
4 | Jørgen Nielsen -42 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | |
5 | Annet Thomsen -71 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
7 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 | Ben Hur | |
8 | Helle Terkelsen -64 🔗 | Helsingør IF | |
9 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 🔗 | Helsingør IF | |
10 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
11 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
16 | Judy Boe Rasmussen -67 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
18 | DNS | Thomas Lûtken -65 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG |
21 | Ejner Hviid -58 🔗 | Ben Hur |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Torben Søderberg -45 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
2 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 | Ben Hur | |
3 | Ejner Hviid -58 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
4 | Jørgen Nielsen -42 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | |
5 | Flemming Orneborg -41 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
6 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
7 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
8 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
9 | Annet Thomsen -71 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
10 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
11 | Judy Boe Rasmussen -67 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
12 | Helle Terkelsen -64 🔗 | Helsingør IF | |
13 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 🔗 | Helsingør IF | |
14 | Britt Thuren -61 | Herlev | |
15 | Stig Fog -67 🔗 | Herlev | |
16 | Per Klokmose -56 🔗 | Herlev | |
17 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
18 | Bjørn Malskær -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
19 | René Nybo -61 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
20 | Thea Haahr -91 🔗 | Sparta | |
21 | DNS | Thomas Lûtken -65 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG |