DM • Esbjerg Stadion • Esbjerg
26-28 jul., 2019
Arrangør: Esbjerg AM
Sparta
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | 12.18 | 2 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | 12.05 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
2 | 208 | DNS | Ida Karstoft -95 | 11.66 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | ||
3 | 222 | 12.42 | 2 | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | 12.32 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
4 | 234 | 11.09 | 3 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.10 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
5 | 227 | 11.72 | 6 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 11.41 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
6 | 200 | 11.17 | 3 | Emil Frænde -00 | 10.92 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
7 | 205 | 11.02 | 1 | Frederik Schou -96 | 10.46 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
8 | 203 | 11.10 | 1 | Festus Ansante -94 | 10.59 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
9 | 228 | DNS | Oliver Chabert -99 | 11.12 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | ||
10 | 217 | 9 | 11.42 (w:+1.9) | 8 | Laura Tølløse -97 | 11.38 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
11 | 218 | 3.75 | 3 | Line R Jensen -92 | 3.90 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:05 | |
12 | 193 | SB | 3.95 | 2 | Caroline Ranners -95 | 3.71 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:05 |
13 | 192 | 4.05 | 1 | Caroline Bonde Holm -90 | 4.10 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:05 | |
14 | 216 | 3.45 | 4 | Laura Louise Grønbech -99 | 3.55 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:05 | |
15 | 197 | PB | 4.32.61 | 2 | Dagmar Fæster Olsen -94 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:50 | |
16 | 58 | SB | 4.44.49 | 5 | Maria Larsen -96 | 4.51.75 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:50 |
17 | 186 | 3.56.46 | 3 | Andreas Lindgreen -98 | 3.41.17 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
18 | 224 | 3.55.54 | 1 | Nick Rostgaard Jensen -91 | 3.46.52 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
19 | 46 | 3.57.98 | 4 | Christoffer Boll -92 | 3.49.44 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
20 | 201 | DNS | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 | |||
21 | 202 | PB | 1.03.17 | 14 | Emma Vitale -93 | 1.04.40 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
22 | 221 | 59.86 | 7 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | 57.87 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 | |
23 | 188 | PB | 56.59 | 1 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | 56.83 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
24 | 219 | 53.29 | 2 | Lisa Brix Pedersen -96 | 55.96 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | |
25 | 213 | 54.09 | 1 | Kathrine Bebe -91 | 56.21 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | |
26 | 182 | 38.36 | 8 | Amalie Pfeiffer -01 | 44.12 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | |
27 | 209 | 49.85 | 6 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | 48.98 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 | |
28 | 230 | 48.90 | 4 | Philip Braun -90 | 48.79 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 | |
29 | 206 | PB | 47.89 | 2 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -98 | 48.10 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
30 | 194 | DNS | Casper Jørgensen -99 | 14.92 | Kuglestød • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | ||
31 | 229 | 11 | 14.71 (w:+3.5) | 4 | Peder Pawel Nielsen -88 | 15.58 | Trespring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:20 |
32 | 223 | 11 | 14.98 (w:+3.5) | 3 | Massin Ait Bouziad -95 | 14.14 | Trespring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:20 |
33 | 198 | 13 | 15.28 (w:+2.9) | 2 | Dennis Bakari Mägi -95 | 14.81 | Trespring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:20 |
34 | 190 | SB | 4.55 | 3 | Aske Valdemar Petersen -98 | 4.48 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 |
35 | 227 | PB | 4.65 | 2 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 4.54 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 |
36 | 231 | DNS | Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen -89 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 | |||
37 | 228 | NM | Oliver Chabert -99 | 4.90 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 | ||
38 | 201 | 12.29 | 4 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | 12.18 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:30 | |
39 | 222 | 12.66 | 6 | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | 12.42 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:30 | |
40 | 234 | 11.34 | 7 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.09 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
41 | 200 | 11.34 | 8 | Emil Frænde -00 | 11.17 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
42 | 205 | 11.00 | 1 | Frederik Schou -96 | 11.02 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
43 | 203 | 11.00 | 2 | Festus Ansante -94 | 11.10 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
44 | 185 | 54.28 | 3 | Andreas Ellegaard -93 | 57.73 | Diskoskast • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:55 | |
45 | 194 | 55.17 | 2 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | 56.56 | Diskoskast • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:55 | |
46 | 233 | 12.81 | 6 | Sandra Böll -94 | 13.98 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
47 | 182 | 11.87 | 7 | Amalie Pfeiffer -01 | 12.40 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
48 | 224 | DNS | Nick Rostgaard Jensen -91 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |||
49 | 204 | 2.04.58 | 4 | Frederik Furstenberg -93 | 1.58.90 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
50 | 196 | 1.58.36 | 2 | Christian Clausen -96 | 1.50.58 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
51 | 239 | 2.03.08 | 2 | William Devantier -00 | 1.52.83 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
52 | 46.80 | 1 | Sparta | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:40 | |||
53 | 40.71 | 2 | Sparta | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:50 |