DM • Esbjerg Stadion • Esbjerg
26-28 jul, 2019
Arrangør: Esbjerg AM
Hvidovre AM
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | 12.97 | 4 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen -01 | 12.75 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
2 | 125 | 12.63 | 3 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | 12.29 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
3 | 107 | 13.50 | 5 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | 13.26 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
4 | 122 | 11.39 | 4 | Simon Mathiasen -96 | 11.29 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
5 | 105 | 11.10 | 1 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | 10.61 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
6 | 110 | 11.67 | 6 | Jacob Chua Ziska -97 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | ||
7 | 123 | 52.85 | 4 | Stefan Lehnert -99 | 57.45 | Hammerkast • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:55 | |
8 | 115 | 9 | 12.61 (w:+1.6) | 3 | May Zerzut -94 (POL) | 12.28 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
9 | 103 | 3.15 | 7 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen -01 | 3.20 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:05 | |
10 | 125 | 58.96 | 6 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | 57.62 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 | |
11 | 106 | 47.87 | 3 | Annesofie Hartmann -00 | 51.82 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | |
12 | 113 | 45.78 | 5 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | 45.79 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | |
13 | 124 | DNS | Thea Jensen -99 | 46.22 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | ||
14 | 120 | SR | 47.70 | 1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89 | 47.83 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
15 | 117 | SB | 51.19 | 8 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 | 51.84 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
16 | 121 | 51.84 | 9 | Sebastian Larvad -01 | 51.63 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 | |
17 | 111 | SB | 48.47 | 3 | Kasper Olsen -91 | 48.68 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
18 | 109 | PB | 49.44 | 5 | Lasonas Koniaris -97 | 50.18 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
19 | 114 | DNS | Martin H. Kristensen -92 | 51.23 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 | ||
20 | 105 | 11.18 | 6 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | 11.10 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
21 | 106 | 13.13 | 5 | Annesofie Hartmann -00 | 13.26 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
22 | 113 | 15.10 | 1 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | 15.62 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
23 | 124 | 14.11 | 3 | Thea Jensen -99 | 14.44 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
24 | 121 | DNS | Sebastian Larvad -01 | 1.59.18 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | ||
25 | 49.17 | 4 | Hvidovre AM | 49.00 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:40 | ||
26 | 42.78 | 3 | Hvidovre AM 1 | 41.95 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:50 | ||
27 | DNS | Hvidovre AM 2 | 45.91 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:50 |