DM • Esbjerg Stadion • Esbjerg
26-28 jul., 2019
Arrangør: Esbjerg AM
Hvidovre AM
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 116 | 27.37 | 7 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 | 200 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:00 | ||
2 | 103 | 26.79 | 5 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen -01 | 26.74 | 200 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:00 | |
3 | 125 | 25.90 | 3 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | 25.10 | 200 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:00 | |
4 | 125 | 25.78 | 7 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | 25.90 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:35 | |
5 | 118 | 15.20 | 3 | Mila Lazarova -98 (ROU) | 14.91 | 100 meter hæk • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:35 | |
6 | 118 | 15.43 | 4 | Mila Lazarova -98 (ROU) | 15.20 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:35 | |
7 | 118 | 4.86 (w:+2.3) | 15 | Mila Lazarova -98 (ROU) | 5.15 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:50 | |
8 | 107 | 4.89 (w:+1.4) | 14 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | 5.14 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:50 | |
9 | 106 | 44.17 | 8 | Annesofie Hartmann -00 | 46.47 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:30 | |
10 | 113 | SB | 49.11 | 5 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | 47.76 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:30 |
11 | 124 | 48.77 | 6 | Thea Jensen -99 | 52.09 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:30 | |
12 | 112 | SB | 36.15 | 4 | Louise Busk Nielsen -97 | 34.57 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 15:10 |
13 | 106 | PB | 15.37 | 4 | Annesofie Hartmann -00 | 14.61 | Vægtkast • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:40 |
14 | 113 | SB | 16.07 | 2 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | 14.68 | Vægtkast • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:40 |
15 | 124 | 15.97 | 3 | Thea Jensen -99 | 16.67 | Vægtkast • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:40 | |
16 | 120 | 21.93 | 2 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | ||
17 | 122 | DNF | Simon Mathiasen -96 | 22.54 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | ||
18 | 117 | 23.14 | 6 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 | 23.07 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |
19 | 105 | DNS | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |||
20 | 111 | DNS | Kasper Olsen -91 | 22.13 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | ||
21 | 109 | 22.99 | 4 | Lasonas Koniaris -97 | 23.07 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |
22 | 114 | DNS | Martin H. Kristensen -92 | 23.48 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | ||
23 | 120 | DQ | Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89 | 21.93 | 200 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:25 | ||
24 | 104 | SB | 56.63 | 4 | Alexandre Guidje -94 | 57.58 | 400 meter hæk • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:35 |
25 | 119 | 58.91 | 5 | Navid Bazgir -95 | 400 meter hæk • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:35 | ||
26 | 105 | DNS | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | 7.69 | Længdespring • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:50 | ||
27 | 108 | 48.24 | 8 | Bjørn Malskær -65 | 49.27 | Spydkast • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:40 | |
28 | 123 | 14.03 | 5 | Stefan Lehnert -99 | 15.86 | 15.88 kg • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:05 | |
29 | PB | 3.14.50 | 2 | Hvidovre AM 1 | 3.24.11 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 16:00 | |
30 | DNS | Hvidovre AM 2 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 16:00 |