DM • Esbjerg Stadion • Esbjerg
26-28 jul, 2019
Arrangør: Esbjerg AM
Sparta
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 185 | 54.28 | 3 | Andreas Ellegaard -93 | 57.73 | Diskoskast • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:55 | |
2 | 186 | 3.56.46 | 3 | Andreas Lindgreen -98 | 3.41.17 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
3 | 190 | SB | 4.55 | 3 | Aske Valdemar Petersen -98 | 4.48 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 |
4 | 194 | DNS | Casper Jørgensen -99 | 14.92 | Kuglestød • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | ||
5 | 194 | 55.17 | 2 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | 56.56 | Diskoskast • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:55 | |
6 | 196 | 1.58.36 | 2 | Christian Clausen -96 | 1.50.58 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
7 | 46 | 3.57.98 | 4 | Christoffer Boll -92 | 3.49.44 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
8 | 198 | 13 | 15.28 (w:+2.9) | 2 | Dennis Bakari Mägi -95 | 14.81 | Trespring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:20 |
9 | 200 | 11.17 | 3 | Emil Frænde -00 | 10.92 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
10 | 200 | 11.34 | 8 | Emil Frænde -00 | 11.17 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
11 | 203 | 11.10 | 1 | Festus Ansante -94 | 10.59 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
12 | 203 | 11.00 | 2 | Festus Ansante -94 | 11.10 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
13 | 204 | 2.04.58 | 4 | Frederik Furstenberg -93 | 1.58.90 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
14 | 205 | 11.02 | 1 | Frederik Schou -96 | 10.46 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
15 | 205 | 11.00 | 1 | Frederik Schou -96 | 11.02 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
16 | 206 | PB | 47.89 | 2 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -98 | 48.10 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
17 | 209 | 49.85 | 6 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | 48.98 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 | |
18 | 223 | 11 | 14.98 (w:+3.5) | 3 | Massin Ait Bouziad -95 | 14.14 | Trespring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:20 |
19 | 224 | DNS | Nick Rostgaard Jensen -91 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |||
20 | 224 | 3.55.54 | 1 | Nick Rostgaard Jensen -91 | 3.46.52 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
21 | 227 | 11.72 | 6 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 11.41 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
22 | 227 | PB | 4.65 | 2 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 4.54 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 |
23 | 228 | DNS | Oliver Chabert -99 | 11.12 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | ||
24 | 228 | NM | Oliver Chabert -99 | 4.90 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 | ||
25 | 229 | 11 | 14.71 (w:+3.5) | 4 | Peder Pawel Nielsen -88 | 15.58 | Trespring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:20 |
26 | 230 | 48.90 | 4 | Philip Braun -90 | 48.79 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 | |
27 | 231 | DNS | Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen -89 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 | |||
28 | 234 | 11.09 | 3 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.10 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
29 | 234 | 11.34 | 7 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.09 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
30 | 40.71 | 2 | Sparta | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:50 | |||
31 | 239 | 2.03.08 | 2 | William Devantier -00 | 1.52.83 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 |