DT finale • Odense Stadion • Odense
7 sep., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
K - Odense Atletik
# | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.44 | 7 | Katrine Hjelmborg -99 | #2 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
2 | 2.94 | 5 | Camille Frederiksen -99 | #1 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
3 | 39.99 | 3 | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | #2 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
4 | 12.53 | 6 | Camilla Motskuz -97 | #1 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:40 |
5 | 9.12 (w:-0.3) | 7 | Sabrina Møller -97 | #2 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 |
6 | 8.36 (w:-0.4) | 8 | Camille Frederiksen -99 | #1 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 |
7 | 14.50 | 1 | Anna Mikkelsen -91 | #1 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 |
8 | 9.90 | 7 | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | #2 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 |
9 | 18.29.01 | 3 | Emilie Christiansen -97 | #1 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:20 |
10 | 2.21.93 | 10 | Caroline Eckert -97 | #2 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:00 |
11 | 2.24.16 | 11 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | #1 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:00 |
12 | 48.61 | 3 | Odense Atletik - 1 -00 | #1 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:30 |
13 | DNS | Odense Atletik - 2 -99 | #2 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | |
14 | 28.03 | 10 | Elisabeth Dorsche -98 | #2 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
15 | 31.35 | 6 | Anna Mikkelsen -91 | #1 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
16 | 1.54 | 5 | Caroline Eckert -97 | #2 | Højdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
17 | 1.39 | 11 | Louise Malmqvist -96 | #1 | Højdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
18 | 27.00 | 11 | Camilla Motskuz -97 | #2 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
19 | 25.00 | 4 | Louise Malmqvist -96 | #1 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
20 | 16.33 | 4 | Caroline Eckert -97 | #1 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:35 |
21 | 5.17 (w:+1.1) | 8 | Caroline Aslerin -04 | #1 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:00 |
22 | 37.87 | 4 | Anna Mikkelsen -91 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:00 | |
23 | NM | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | #2 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:00 | |
24 | 1.01.96 | 6 | Sabrina Møller -97 | #1 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 |
25 | 5.10.85 | 8 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | #1 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:35 |
26 | DNS | Odense Atletik - 2 | #2 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:10 | |
27 | 4.08.27 | 4 | Odense Atletik - 1 -97 | #1 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:10 |